奧斯卡公布774位新評審 梁朝偉張曼玉范冰冰皆在列

多位華語影人成為美國電影藝術與科學學院新成員。

美國電影藝術與科學學院正式宣布2017年奧斯卡新成員名單,各部門總計774名新成員,其中不乏多位中國大陸面孔,包括范冰冰、梁朝偉、馮小剛、姜文、陳可辛等。

根據鳳凰網報導,美國電影藝術與科學學院(The Academy of Motion Picture Arts and Sciences,縮寫為AMPAS)是一個由超過6000位電影界的專業或資深人士組成的非營利組織,主要活動包括舉辦一年一度的奧斯卡獎評選活動和頒獎儀式,所有會員均有權參加奧斯卡獎最佳外語片、最佳紀錄短片獎和最佳動畫長片的最終表決。

據悉,成員需要收到主管委員會的邀請才能入會,他(她)們必須在電影業有一定的特殊成就。其評判的標準主要有: 才華橫溢、在業界獲得有較高的榮譽和知名度,曾經獲得過學院獎的提名,在某個領域有特殊的成就,或為電影業的發展做出過傑出的貢獻。


張曼玉入選演員類評委。

這些成員被分為十五個行會,分別是:演員,藝術總監,攝影,導演,化妝,紀錄片,執行官,電影剪輯,音樂,製片,公共關係,短片與專題動畫,音效,視覺效果,編劇等。此次公布的入會名單中,張曼玉、姜文、梁朝偉、劉嘉玲、范冰冰、甄子丹、溫明娜、黃榮亮等入選演員部門;陳可辛、許鞍華、杜琪峰入選導演部門;馮小剛入選編劇部門;趙小丁入選攝影部門;顧長寧入選音效部門。


『美國隊長』克里斯·伊凡

演員方面,有105位新增成員,包括《復仇者聯盟》系列中的『美隊』克里斯·伊凡、『雷神』克里斯·漢斯沃、『快銀』亞倫·強森與『紅女巫』伊莉莎白·歐森;《星戰》系列中的『凱羅·忍』 亞當·崔佛、多姆納爾·格利森、瓦威克・戴維斯、里茲·阿邁德與好搭檔甄子丹和姜文;《哈利·波特》系列中的『榮恩』魯伯特·葛林特與『馬份』湯姆·費爾頓;《星際迷航》系列中的『史巴克』柴克瑞·恩杜與『蘇魯光』約翰·趙;《不可能的任務》系列中的蕾貝卡·弗格森與蜜雪兒·摩納漢等。

位列於長名單中的還有票房巨星『巨石』巨石強森、『小K』 克莉絲汀·史都華與新晉的《神力女超人》蓋兒·賈多特,《星際異攻隊》系列的『星爵』克里斯·普瑞特,《自殺突擊隊》中的『小丑女』瑪格羅比;還有年初剛剛提名過奧斯卡的維果·莫天森(《神奇大隊長》)、娜歐蜜·哈瑞斯與蘿絲·奈格(《愛侶》)。最年長的莫屬演藝界的傳奇、95歲的貝蒂·懷特,而最年輕的則是剛剛在坎城上驚艷了時光、19歲的艾兒·芬妮。

演員名單中還有許多我們熟悉的名字,包括梁朝偉、劉嘉玲、張曼玉、范冰冰、溫明娜、路克·伊凡斯(《美女與野獸》)、《我和我的冠軍女兒》的阿米爾·罕、莫妮卡·貝魯奇、菊地凜子、真田廣之、查寧·坦圖、艾米·漢默與雪琳·伍德利等人。

今年新增了64位導演評委,包括奧斯卡最佳影片《月光下的藍色男孩》的導演巴瑞·賈金斯(他本人也作為編劇列在名單中),《夜行動物》的『跨界』導演湯姆·福特,《漫漫回家路》的導演葛斯·戴維斯,德國導演法法提·阿金(《憑空而來》),出生在智利的亞歷山卓·尤杜洛斯基(《鼴鼠》),南韓導演金基德(《空屋情人》),以及香港導演杜琪峰(《黑社會》)。喬登·皮爾憑藉《逃出絕命鎮》今年加入評委行列(他也同樣作為編劇入席名單),以及安東尼·羅素與喬·羅素這對兒兄弟(《美國隊長3》)也新加入了進來。

以下為奧斯卡新增評委名單(英文版):

Actors

Riz Ahmed – Rogue One: A Star Wars Story,Nightcrawler

Debbie Allen – Fame, Ragtime

Elena Anaya – Wonder Woman, The Skin I LiveIn

Aishwarya Rai Bachchan – Jodhaa Akbar,Devdas

Amitabh Bachchan – The Great Gatsby, KabhiKhushi Kabhie Gham…

Monica Bellucci – Spectre, Bram Stoker」sDracula

Gil Birmingham – Hell or High Water,Twilight series

Nazanin Boniadi – Ben-Hur, Iron Man

Daniel Brühl – The Zookeeper」s Wife,Inglourious Basterds

Maggie Cheung – Hero, In the Mood for Love

John Cho – Star Trek series, Harold &Kumar series

Priyanka Chopra – Baywatch, Barfi!

Matt Craven – X-Men: First Class, A FewGood Men

Terry Crews – The Expendables series, DraftDay

Warwick Davis – Rogue One: A Star WarsStory, Harry Potter series

Colman Domingo – The Birth of a Nation,Selma

Adam Driver – Silence, Star Wars: The ForceAwakens

Joel Edgerton – It Comes at Night, Loving

Chris Evans – Captain America series,Snowpiercer

Luke Evans – Beauty and the Beast, The Girlon the Train

Fan Bingbing – I Am Not Madame Bovary, CellPhone

Elle Fanning – The Beguiled, 20th CenturyWomen

Golshifteh Farahani – Paterson, About Elly

Anna Faris – Scary Movie series, BrokebackMountain

Tom Felton – A United Kingdom, Harry Potterseries

Rebecca Ferguson – The Girl on the Train,Mission: Impossible – Rogue Nation

Lou Ferrigno – The Incredible Hulk,Hercules

Gal Gadot – Wonder Woman, Fast &Furious series

Charlotte Gainsbourg – Norman: The ModerateRise and Tragic Fall of a New York Fixer, Melancholia

Jeff Garlin – Safety Not Guaranteed, WALL-E

Spencer Garrett – Public Enemies, Thank Youfor Smoking

Domhnall Gleeson – Star Wars: The ForceAwakens, Ex Machina

Sharon Gless – The Star Chamber, Airport1975

Donald Glover – The Martian, Magic Mike XXL

Judy Greer – Jurassic World, 13 Going on 30

Rupert Grint – Moonwalkers, Harry Potterseries

Noel Gugliemi – Lowriders, The Fast and theFurious

Jon Hamm – Baby Driver, The Town

Armie Hammer – The Birth of a Nation, TheSocial Network

Naomie Harris – Moonlight, Skyfall

Leila Hatami – A Separation, Leila

Anne Heche – Rampart, Donnie Brasco

Lucas Hedges – Manchester by the Sea,Moonrise Kingdom

Chris Hemsworth – Thor series, Rush

Ciarán Hinds – Silence, Munich

Aldis Hodge – Hidden Figures, StraightOutta Compton

Bryce Dallas Howard – Jurassic World, TheHelp

Bonnie Hunt – The Green Mile, Jerry Maguire

Jiang Wen – Rogue One: A Star Wars Story,Let the Bullets Fly

Dwayne Johnson – Moana, CentralIntelligence

Leslie Jones – Ghostbusters, Masterminds

Keegan-Michael Key – Don」t Think Twice,Keanu

Aamir Khan – 3 Idiots, Lagaan

Irrfan Khan – Life of Pi, SlumdogMillionaire

Salman Khan – Sultan, Bajrangi Bhaijaan

Rinko Kikuchi – Pacific Rim, Babel

Zoë Kravitz – Divergent series, Mad Max:Fury Road

Sanaa Lathan – Out of Time, Love andBasketball

Carina Lau – Infernal Affairs 2, Days ofBeing Wild

Tony Leung – The Grandmaster; Lust, Caution

Rami Malek – Short Term 12, The Master

Leslie Mann – Funny People, Knocked Up

Kate McKinnon – Ghostbusters, OfficeChristmas Party

Sienna Miller – The Lost City of Z,American Sniper

Janelle Monáe – Hidden Figures, Moonlight

Michelle Monaghan – Patriots Day, Gone BabyGone

Viggo Mortensen – Captain Fantastic, TheLord of the Rings series

Ruth Negga – Loving, Warcraft

Franco Nero – The Lost City of Z, Django

Elizabeth Olsen – Avengers: Age of Ultron,Martha Marcy May Marlene

Deepika Padukone – xXx: Return of XanderCage, Piku

Sarah Paulson – Blue Jay, 12 Years a Slave

Robert Picardo – Hail, Caesar!; The Meddler

Amy Poehler – Inside Out, Sisters

Chris Pratt – Guardians of the Galaxyseries, Jurassic World

Zachary Quinto – Star Trek series, Snowden

Édgar Ramírez – The Girl on the Train, Joy

Phylicia Rashad – Creed, For Colored Girls

Margot Robbie – Suicide Squad, The Wolf ofWall Street

Maya Rudolph – Maggie」s Plan, Bridesmaids

Hiroyuki Sanada – Life, The TwilightSamurai

Henry G. Sanders – Selma, Whiplash

Rodrigo Santoro – 300, Love Actually

Rade Šerbedžija – Harry Potter and the DeathlyHallows Part 1, The Quiet American

Nestor Serrano – The Insider, Lethal Weapon2

Amanda Seyfried – Les Misérables, MeanGirls

Molly Shannon – Other People, Me and Earland the Dying Girl

Anna Deavere Smith – Rachel GettingMarried, Philadelphia

Hailee Steinfeld – The Edge of Seventeen,True Grit

Kristen Stewart – Café Society, Twilightseries

Omar Sy – Inferno, The Intouchables

Wanda Sykes – Snatched, Evan Almighty

Channing Tatum – Hail, Caesar!; Foxcatcher

Aaron Taylor-Johnson – Nocturnal Animals,Kick-Ass

Lauren Tom – The Joy Luck Club, CadillacMan

Jeanne Tripplehorn – The Firm, BasicInstinct

Paz Vega – Kill the Messenger, Sex andLucía

Dee Wallace – Grand Piano, E.T. TheExtra-Terrestrial

Ming-Na Wen – Mulan, The Joy Luck Club

Betty White – You Again, The Proposal

Rebel Wilson – Pitch Perfect series,Bridesmaids

Mary Elizabeth Winstead – 10 CloverfieldLane, Swiss Army Man

B.D. Wong – Mulan, Jurassic Park

Shailene Woodley – The Spectacular Now, TheDescendants

Donnie Yen – Rogue One: A Star Wars Story,Ip Man

Casting Directors

PoPing AuYeung – Crouching Tiger, HiddenDragon: Sword of Destiny, Man of Tai Chi

Yael Aviv – A Borrowed Identity, Miral

Constance Demontoy – Elle, Monsieur Lazhar

Corinna Glaus – Aloys, Night Train toLisbon

Lindsay Graham – The Magnificent Seven,Suicide Squad

Kimberly Hardin – Hustle & Flow, Friday

Richard Hicks – Hell or High Water, Gravity

Priscilla John – Logan, Captain America:The First Avenger

Valorie Massalas – The Wedding Ringer, Godsand Monsters

Reg Poerscout-Edgerton – Crooked House,Kingsman: The Secret Service

Johanna Ray – Snowpiercer, InglouriousBasterds

Jamie Sparer Roberts – Moana, Frozen

Anna Maria Sambucco – Youth, The GreatBeauty

Harika Uygur – Mustang, Three Monkeys

Francesco Vedovati – I Am Love, The LastKiss

Cinematographers

José Luis Alcaine – The Skin I Live In,Volver

Affonso Beato – Love in the Time ofCholera, The Queen

Walter Carvalho – Carandiru, CentralStation

Chung-Hoon Chung – Me and Earl and theDying Girl, Stoker

Kiko de la Rica – Blancanieves, Sex andLucía

Crystel Fournier – A Place on Earth, Tomboy

Robert Hardy – Ex Machina, Boy A

Camilla Hjelm Knudsen – Land of Mine,Little Soldier

Dan Laustsen – John Wick: Chapter 2,Crimson Peak

James Laxton – Moonlight, Medicine forMelancholy

Ernesto Pardo – Tempestad, The Naked Room(El Cuarto Desnudo)

Linus Sandgren – La La Land, Joy

André Turpin – Mommy; It」s Not Me, I Swear!

Zhao Xiaoding – The Flowers of War, Houseof Flying Daggers

Costume Designers

Renée April – Arrival, The Red Violin

Erin Benach – Loving, Blue Valentine

Suzy Benzinger – Café Society, Blue Jasmine

Arjun Bhasin – Three Generations, MonsoonWedding

Diana Cilliers – The Last Face, District 9

Michele Clapton – Queen of the Desert,Separate Lies

Bina Daigeler – The Zookeeper」s Wife, OnlyLovers Left Alive

Julian Day – Inferno, Brighton Rock

Jenny Eagan – Beasts of No Nation, Now YouSee Me

Steven Noble – A Monster Calls, Under theSkin

Karen Patch – Seven Psychopaths, The RoyalTenenbaums

Monique Prudhomme – The Imaginarium ofDoctor Parnassus, Best in Show

Trish Summerville – The Hunger Games:Catching Fire, The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo

Melissa Toth – Manchester by the Sea,Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind

Designers

Javier Ameijeiras – Black Nativity,Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close

Toni Barton – The Big Wedding, SherlockHolmes

Danielle Berman – The Fate of the Furious,Memento

Kelly Berry – Maze Runner: The ScorchTrials, Spy

Stefania Cella – Black Mass, The GreatBeauty

Ellen Christiansen – The Wolf of WallStreet, Across the Universe

Jim Clay – Woman in Gold, Captain Corelli」sMandolin

Beverley Dunn – Pirates of the Caribbean:Dead Men Tell No Tales, The Great Gatsby

Brad Einhorn – Hail, Caesar!, A Time toKill

Antxón Gómez – Julieta, Che

Regina Graves – Café Society, The Taking ofPelham 123

Isabelle Guay – Arrival, The Revenant

Paul Hotte – Arrival, 300

Elston Howard – Jack Reacher: Never GoBack, Ray

Helen Jarvis – Monuments Men, Rise of thePlanet of the Apes

Tina Jones – Belle, The Last King ofScotland

Kathy Lucas – The Divergent Series:Allegiant, Foxcatcher

Naomi Shohan – Winter」s Tale, AmericanBeauty

Carl Sprague – Infinitely Polar Bear, TheRoyal Tenenbaums

Jon Gary Steele – Burlesque, AmericanHistory X

Patrick M. Sullivan, Jr. – J. Edgar,Memoirs of a Geisha

Karen J. TenEyck – Alice Through theLooking Glass, The Master

Shane Andrew Vieau – Suicide Squad, Juno

David Wasco – La La Land, Pulp Fiction

Elizabeth Wilcox – The BFG, Rise of thePlanet of the Apes

Directors

Fatih Akin – In the Fade, The Edge ofHeaven

Adolfo Aristarain – Common Places, A Placein the World

David Ayer – Suicide Squad, Fury

Nabil Ayouch – Horses of God, Ali Zaoua

Siddiq Barmak – Opium War, Osama

Aida Begić – Children of Sarajevo, Snow

Emmanuelle Bercot – Standing Tall, On MyWay

Martin Butler – Tanna, Contact

Patricia Cardoso – Real Women Have Curves,The Water Carrier

Peter Ho-Sun Chan – Dragon, Perhaps Love

Derek Cianfrance – The Light betweenOceans, Blue Valentine

Pedro Costa – Horse Money, Blood

Garth Davis – Lion

Bentley Dean – Tanna, Contact

Lav Diaz – A Lullaby to the SorrowfulMystery, Norte, the End of History

Carlos Diegues – Orfeu, Bye Bye Brazil

Nelson Pereira dos Santos – How Tasty WasMy Little Frenchman, Barren Lives

Nana Dzhordzhadze – 27 Missing Kisses, AChef in Love

Ildikó Enyedi – Simon Magus, My TwentiethCentury

Amat Escalante – The Untamed, Heli

Safi Faye – Mossane, Lettre Paysanne

Tom Ford – Nocturnal Animals, A Single Man

Goutam Ghose – Dekha, Paar

Jessica Hausner – Amour Fou, Lourdes

Joanna Hogg – Archipelago, Exhibition

Hannes Holm – A Man Called Ove, Behind BlueSkies

Ann Hui – A Simple Life, Summer Snow

Christine Jeffs – Sunshine Cleaning, Sylvia

Barry Jenkins – Moonlight, Medicine forMelancholy

Alejandro Jodorowsky – The Holy Mountain,El Topo

Kim Ki-duk – 3-Iron, Spring, Summer,Fall, Winter…and Spring

Zacharias Kunuk – Searchers, The FastRunner (Atanarjuat)

Mohammed Lakhdar-Hamina – Chronicle ofthe Years of Embers, The Winds of the Aures

David Mackenzie – Hell or High Water,Starred Up

Sharon Maguire – Incendiary, BridgetJones」s Diary

Theodore Melfi – Hidden Figures, St.Vincent

Kleber Mendonça Filho – Aquarius,Neighboring Sounds

Brillante Mendoza – Thy Womb, Kinatay

Márta Mészáros – Diary for My Children,Adoption

Takashi Miike – 13 Assassins, Ichi theKiller

Orlando Montiel – The Son of No One, AGuide to Recognizing Your Saints

Jocelyn Moorhouse – The Dressmaker, Proof

Kira Muratova – The Tuner, The AsthenicSyndrome

Héctor Olivera – El Mural, Funny DirtyLittle War

Idrissa Ouedraogo – Tilaï, Yaaba

Jordan Peele – Get Out

Mohammad Rasoulof – Manuscripts Don」tBurn, Goodbye

Eran Riklis – The Human ResourcesManager, Lemon Tree

Arturo Ripstein – Deep Crimson, TheBeginning and the End

Guy Ritchie – Sherlock Holmes, Lock, Stockand Two Smoking Barrels

Anthony Russo – Captain America: Civil War,Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Joseph Russo – Captain America: Civil War,Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Mrinal Sen – The Case Is Closed, InSearch of Famine

Cate Shortland – Lore, Somersault

Peter Sollett – Freeheld, Raising VictorVargas

Juan Carlos Tabío – Guantanamera, Strawberryand Chocolate

Rawson Marshall Thurber – CentralIntelligence, Dodgeball: A True Underdog Story

Johnnie To – Election, Exiled

Tran Anh Hung – Norwegian Wood, The Scentof Green Papaya

Pablo Trapero – The Clan, Lion」s Den

Athina Rachel Tsangari – Chevalier,Attenberg

Paula van der Oest – Black Butterflies, Zus& Zo

Susanna White – Our Kind of Traitor, NannyMcPhee Returns

Martin Zandvliet – Land of Mine, A FunnyMan

Documentary

Ricardo Acosta – Sembene!, Marmato

John Akomfrah – The Stuart Hall Project,The Nine Muses

Natalia Almada – The Night Watchman (ElVelador), The General

Mirra Bank – The Only Real Game, Last Dance

Geof Bartz – A Girl in the River: The Priceof Forgiveness, Crisis Hotline: Veterans Press 1

Diane Becker – We Are X, Jujitsu-ingReality

Edet Belzberg – Watchers of the Sky,Children Underground

Don Bernier – An Inconvenient Sequel: Truthto Power, Audrie & Daisy

Ruby Chen – Plastic China, The Rocking Sky

S. Leo Chiang – Out Run, Mr. Cao Goes to Washington

John Davey – In Jackson Heights, NationalGallery

Keiko Deguchi – God Knows Where I Am,Captivated: The Trials of Pamela Smart

Abigail E. Disney – The Armor of Light,Pray the Devil Back to Hell

Ezra Edelman – O.J.: Made in America, Cutieand the Boxer

Bob Eisenhardt – Meru, Shut Up & Sing

Diana El Jeiroudi – The Mulberry House,Dolls – A Woman From Damascus

Jihan El-Tahri – Nasser, Cuba: An AfricanOdyssey

Geeta Gandbhir – Which Way Is the FrontLine from Here? The Life and Time of Tim Hetherington, Music by Prudence

Lina Gopaul – The Stuart Hall Project, TheNine Muses

Nadia Hallgren – Motherland, Trapped

Nick Higgins – The Crash Reel, FirstPosition

John Hoffman – Rancher, Farmer, Fisherman;LaLee」s Kin: The Legacy of Cotton

Tabitha Jackson – 20,000 Days on Earth, TheImposter

Kristi Jacobson – Solitary, A Place at theTable

Janus Billeskov Jansen – The Act ofKilling, Burma VJ

Judy Kibinge – Wagalla – The Story of aMassacre, Headlines in History

Brian Knappenberger – Nobody Speak: Trialsof the Free Press, The Internet」s Own Boy

Dan Krauss – Extremis, The Death of KevinCarter: Casualty of the Bang Bang Club

Penny Lane – Nuts!, Our Nixon

Grace Lee – American Revolutionary: TheEvolution of Grace Lee Boggs, The Grace Lee Project

Lisa Leeman – Awake: The Life of Yogananda,One Lucky Elephant

Audrey Marrs – Inside Job, No End in Sight

Hilla Medalia – Dancing in Jaffa, WebJunkie

Jonas Mekas – Reminiscences of a Journey toLithuania, The Brig

Justine Nagan – Abacus: Small Enough toJail, Life Itself

Joanna Natasegara – The White Helmets,Virunga

Marilyn Ness – Cameraperson, Trapped

Peter Nicks – The Force, The Waiting Room

Orwa Nyrabia – Return to Homs, Dolls – AWoman From Damascus

Alanis Obomsawin – Hi-Ho Mistahey!,Kanehsatake: 270 Years of Resistance

Eva Orner – Chasing Asylum, Taxi to theDark Side

Heloísa Passos – Manda Bala (Send aBullet), Viva Volta

Anand Patwardhan – Jai Bhim Comrade; Pitra,Putra Aur Dharamyuddha (Father, Son and Holy War)

Leanne Pooley – Beyond the Edge, The ToppTwins: Untouchable Girls

Gianfranco Rosi – Fire at Sea, Sacro Gra

AJ Schnack – Speaking Is Difficult, WeAlways Lie to Strangers

Fisher Stevens – Before the Flood, The Cove

Jean-Marie Téno – Lieux Saints (SacredPlaces), Chef! (Chief!)

Ben Tsiang – The Chinese Mayor, GoGrandriders

Orlando von Einsiedel – The White Helmets,Virunga

Aaron Wickenden – Best of Enemies, FindingVivian Maier

Marina Zenovich – Water & Power: ACalifornia Heist, Roman Polanski: Wanted and Desired

Executives

Hussain Amarshi

Robert Bakish

Glen Basner

David Beaubaire

Dori Begley

Jonathan Berg

Gillian E. Bohrer

Jim Burke

Elizabeth Cantillon

Jeff Clanagan

Stuart Ford

Nancy Gerstman

Andrea Giannetti

Kira Goldberg

Julie Goldstein

Peter Goldwyn

Carla Hacken

Mike Hopkins

Matt Jackson

Zygi Kamasa

Scott Kennedy

Charles D. King

Eda Kowan

Niija Kuykendall

Winnie Lau

Miky Lee

Helen Lee-Kim

Peter Levinsohn

Alison Lima

Laurie May

Tendo Nagenda

DanTram Nguyen

Rachel O」Connor

Hengameh Panahi

Eric Paquette

John Penotti

Abhijay Prakash

Elizabeth Raposo

Shari Redstone

Emily Russo

Erin Siminoff

Alison Thompson

Michael Wright

Film Editors

Spencer Averick – 13th, Selma

Alexandre de Franceschi – Lion, Bright Star

Keiko Deguchi – God Knows Where I Am,Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus

Tracy Granger – Still Life, Boys Don」t Cry

Sabine Hoffman – Maggie」s Plan, Elvis &Nixon

Edie Ichioka – The Boxtrolls, Toy Story 2

Janus Billeskov Jansen – The Hunt, The Actof Killing

Céline Kélépikis – The Red Turtle, Now orNever

Melissa Kent – American Pastoral, The Ageof Adaline

Juan Carlos Macías – Wild Horses, TheOfficial Story

Jim May – Goosebumps, The Chronicles ofNarnia: The Lion, the Witch and the Wardrobe

Fredrik Morheden – A Man Called Ove, TheNew Country

Christopher Murrie – Kubo and the TwoStrings, Coraline

Tania Michel Nehme – Tanna, Charlie」sCountry

Tia Nolan – Annie, Friends With Benefits

Anne Østerud – The Hunt, The Girl With theDragon Tattoo

Gregory Perler – Sing, Despicable Me

Jacopo Quadri – Fire at Sea, The Dreamers

Fabienne Rawley – Zootopia, MonsterHouse

Jake Roberts – Hell or High Water, Brooklyn

Hayedeh Safiyari – The Salesman, ASeparation

Nat Sanders – Moonlight, Short Term 12

Per Sandholt – Land of Mine, A Funny Man

Suzanne Spangler – Imperial Dreams, Smashed

Molly Malene Stensgaard – Land of Mine,Melancholia

Alexandra Strauss – I Am Not Your Negro, APigeon Sat on a Branch Reflecting on Existence

Christian Wagner – The Fate of the Furious,Furious Seven

Monika Willi – Amour, The Piano Teacher

Kate Williams – The Whole Truth, FrozenRiver

Dan Zimmerman – The Dark Tower, The MazeRunner

Lucia Zucchetti – Their Finest, The Queen

Eric Zumbrunnen – Her, Adaptation

Makeup Artists and Hairstylists

Richard Alonzo – Star Trek Beyond, Alice inWonderland

Alessandro Bertolazzi – Suicide Squad, Fury

Christine Beveridge – The Monuments Men,Under the Skin

Felicity Bowring – Gold; Tinker, Tailor,Soldier, Spy

Jerry DeCarlo – Carol, Julie & Julia

Patricia DeHaney – Sully, Interstellar

Naomi Donne – Cinderella, Philomena

Linda Dowds – RoboCop, Rampart

Audrey Doyle – Legend, Mad Max: Fury Road

Tina Earnshaw – The Promise, Titanic

Rick Findlater – L」Odyssée (The Odyssey),The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey

Paul Gooch – Miss Peregrine」s Home forPeculiar Children, Maleficent

Fae Hammond – Fantastic Beasts and Where toFind Them, The Legend of Tarzan

Miia Kovero – Inherent Vice, The Master

Michael Marino – American Pastoral, TheWrestler

Frances Mathias – Saving Mr. Banks,Beginners

Christopher Nelson – Suicide Squad, FrankMiller」s Sin City

Elaine Offers – The Kids Are All Right, FarFrom Heaven

Conor O」Sullivan – The Dark Knight, SavingPrivate Ryan

Daniel Phillips – Florence Foster Jenkins,The Queen

Luigi Rocchetti – Ben-Hur, The NativityStory

Morag Ross – Hugo, The Aviator

Nikoletta Skarlatos – Free State of Jones,The Hunger Games: Mockingjay (Parts 1 & 2)

Vittorio Sodano – Il Divo, Apocalypto

Shane Thomas – The Dressmaker, Hacksaw Ridge

Kenneth Walker – Loving, For Colored Girls

Kerry Warn – The Great Gatsby, Australia

Carla White – Hands of Stone, August: OsageCounty

Ann Pala Williams – Live by Night, Click

Jeremy Woodhead – Doctor Strange,Snowpiercer

Music

Mark Adler – Merchants of Doubt, Food, Inc.

Edesio Alejandro – La Pared de lasPalabras, Suite Habana

Nancy Allen – Collateral Beauty, Black Swan

David Amram – The Manchurian Candidate,Splendor in the Grass

Craig Armstrong – Snowden, The Great Gatsby

Angelo Badalamenti – Mulholland Drive,Cousins

Nicholas Britell – Moonlight, The Big Short

Nick Cave – Hell or High Water, The Road

Jordan Corngold – War Dogs, Bridge of Spies

Warren Ellis – Hell or High Water, The Road

Lisa Gerrard – Jane Got a Gun, Layer Cake

Justin Hurwitz – La La Land, Whiplash

Jimmy Jam – Akeelah and the Bee, PoeticJustice

Todd Kasow – Miles Ahead, Inside LlewynDavis

Abel Korzeniowski – Nocturnal Animals, ASingle Man

Mica Levi – Jackie, Under the Skin

Terry Lewis – Akeelah and the Bee, PoeticJustice

Lin-Manuel Miranda – Moana, Star Wars: TheForce Awakens

Atli Örvarsson – The Edge of Seventeen, TheMortal Instruments: City of Bones

Benj Pasek – La La Land, Trolls

Justin Paul – La La Land, Trolls

Laurent Perez Del Mar – The Red Turtle, Fear(s)of the Dark

Jocelyn Pook – Augustine, WilliamShakespeare」s The Merchant of Venice

Laura Rossi – Unfinished Song, London toBrighton

Philip Sheppard – Love, Marilyn, TheTillman Story

Stephen James Taylor – Southside With You,Why Do Fools Fall in Love

Justin Timberlake – The Book of Love,Trolls

Benjamin Wallfisch – Hidden Figures, LightsOut

Debbie Wiseman – Middletown, Wilde

Producers

Khadija Alami – Insoumise (RebelliousGirl), Itar El-Layl (Narrow Frame of Midnight)

Joshua Astrachan – Paterson, Short Term 12

Fred Berger – The Autopsy of Jane Doe, LaLa Land

Jason Michael Berman – Burning Sands, TheBirth of a Nation

Moritz Borman – Snowden, W.

Karin Chien – Circumstance, The ExplodingGirl

Michael Costigan – Ghost in the Shell, ABigger Splash

Pablo Cruz – Cesar Chavez, Miss Bala

Mel Eslyn – Lamb, The One I Love

Howard Gertler – How to Survive a Plague,Shortbus

Aaron L. Gilbert – Beatriz at Dinner, TheBirth of a Nation

Mindy Goldberg – Low Down, Junebug

Carla Hacken – The Book of Henry, Hell orHigh Water

Jordan Horowitz – La La Land, The Kids AreAll Right

Lars Knudsen – American Honey, Beginners

Juan de Dios Larraín – Jackie, No

Sophia Lin – Z for Zachariah, Take Shelter

Michel Merkt – Elle, Toni Erdmann

Bertha Navarro – Pan」s Labyrinth, TheDevil」s Backbone

Alex Orlovsky – The Place beyond the Pines,Blue Valentine

Adele Romanski – Moonlight, Morris FromAmerica

Robert Salerno – Nocturnal Animals, We Needto Talk About Kevin

Jeffrey Sharp – The Yellow Birds, You CanCount on Me

Nansun Shi – Flying Swords of Dragon Gate,A Simple Life

Gabrielle Tana – Philomena, The InvisibleWoman

Jenno Topping – Hidden Figures, MissPeregrine」s Home for Peculiar Children

Frida Torresblanco – Rudo y Cursi, Pan」sLabyrinth

Jay Van Hoy – Complete Unknown, Ain」t ThemBodies Saints

Julie Yorn – Hell or High Water, The OtherWoman

Public Relations

Clive Baillie

Michael Brown

Matt Cowal

Tomy Drissi

Sonya Y. Ede-Williams

Lynne Frank

Jonathan Garson

Peter Giannascoli

Marvin Gray

Simon Hewlett

Melissa Holloway

Angela Johnson

Wellington Love

Michelle Marks

Bill Neil

Douglas Neil

Angela Paura

Heather Johnson Phillips

Tom Piechura

Pamela Rodi

Ivette Rodriguez

Jeff Sanderson

Jerry Schmitz

Lauren Schwartz

Carol Sewell

Michael Singer

Afrat Spalding

Kristin Stark

Maggie Todd

Norman Wang

Bumble Ward

Joe Whitmore

Lea Yardum

Kevin Allen Yoder

Short Films and Feature Animation

Sélim Azzazi – Ennemis Intérieurs, EnterrezNos Chiens (Bury Our Dogs)

Matt Baer – The Croods, How to Train YourDragon

Kyle Balda – Despicable Me 3, Minions

Aske Bang – Silent Nights, The Stranger

Jacquie Barnbrook – Live Music, TheChubbChubbs!

Claude Barras – My Life as a Zucchini,Banquise (Icefloe)

Eric Beckman – When Marnie Was There, Songof the Sea

Jared Bush – Zootopia, Moana

Carlos E. Cabral – Big Hero 6, Frozen

Giacun Caduff – La Femme et le TGV, 2B orNot 2B

John K. Carr – How to Train Your Dragon 2,Over the Hedge

Jeeyun Sung Chisholm – Ice Age: CollisionCourse, The Peanuts Movie

Jericca Cleland – Ratchet & Clank,Arthur Christmas

Andrew Coats – Smash and Grab, BorrowedTime

John Cohen – The Angry Birds Movie,Despicable Me

Lindsey Collins – Finding Dory, WALL-E

Devin Crane – Megamind, Monsters vs Aliens

Ricardo Curtis – The Book of Life, Dr.Seuss」 Horton Hears a Who

Richard Daskas – Turbo, Sinbad: Legend ofthe Seven Seas

Kristof Deák – Sing, Losing It

Jason Deamer – Piper, Monsters University

David DeVan – Finding Dory, Brave

Walt Dohrn – Trolls, Mr. Peabody &Sherman

Rob Dressel – Moana, Big Hero 6

Stefan Eichenberger – Heimatland(Wonderland), Parvaneh

David Eisenmann – Pearl, Toy Story 3

Patrik Eklund – Seeds of the Fall, Insteadof Abracadabra

Steve Emerson – Kubo and the Two Strings,The Boxtrolls

Lise Fearnley – Me and My Moulton, TheDanish Poet

Mathias Fjellström – Seeds of the Fall,Instead of Abracadabra

Arish Fyzee – The Pirate Fairy, Planes

Juanjo Giménez – Timecode, Maximum Penalty

Andrew Gordon – Monsters University, Presto

Jinko Gotoh – The Little Prince, 9

Eric Guillon – Sing, The Secret Life ofPets

Lou Hamou-Lhadj – Borrowed Time, Day &Night

John Hill – Turbo, Shrek Forever After

Steven 『Shaggy』 Hornby – How to Train YourDragon 2, Rise of the Guardians

Steven Clay Hunter – Brave, The Incredibles

Alessandro Jacomini – Big Hero 6, Tangled

Christopher Jenkins – Home, Surf’s Up

Sean D. Jenkins – Wreck-It Ralph, Bolt

Phil Johnston – Zootopia, Wreck-It Ralph

Oliver Jones – Kubo and the Two Strings,ParaNorman

Mohit Kallianpur – Frozen, Tangled

Max Karli – My Life as a Zucchini, Victoria

Michael Kaschalk – Big Hero 6, Paperman

Karsten Kiilerich – Albert, When LifeDeparts

Timothy Lamb – Trolls, Mr. Peabody &Sherman

Gina Warr Lawes – Zootopia, Kung Fu Panda 2

Sang Jun Lee – Rio 2, Epic

Meg LeFauve – The Good Dinosaur, Inside Out

Jenny Lerew – Mr. Peabody & Sherman,Flushed Away

Brad Lewis – Storks, Ratatouille

Carl Ludwig – Rio, Ice Age

Andrew Okpeaha MacLean – Feels Good, Sikumi(On the Ice)

MaryAnn Malcomb – Free Birds, Spirit:Stallion of the Cimarron

Anders Mastrup – Albert, When Life Departs

Moon Molson – The Bravest, the Boldest;Crazy Beats Strong Every Time

Dave Mullins – Cars 2, Up

Michelle Murdocca – Hotel Transylvania,Open Season

Christopher Murrie – Kubo and the TwoStrings, Coraline

Ramsey Naito – The Boss Baby, The SpongeBobSquarePants Movie

Damon O」Beirne – Kung Fu Panda 3, Rise ofthe Guardians

Hyrum Virl Osmond – Moana, Frozen

Greg Pak – Happy Fun Room, Super PowerBlues

James Palumbo – Ice Age: Collision Course,Ice Age: Continental Drift

Christine Panushka – The Content of Clouds,The Sum of Them

Pierre Perifel – Rise of the Guardians,Kung Fu Panda 2

Jeffrey Jon Pidgeon – Monsters University,Up

David Pimentel – Moana, Big Hero 6

Elvira Pinkhas – Ice Age: Collision Course,Rio 2

Kori Rae – Monsters University, Tokyo Mater

Mahesh Ramasubramanian – Home, Madagascar3: Europe」s Most Wanted

Ferenc Rofusz – Gravitáció (Gravitation),The Fly

Vicki Saulls – The Peanuts Movie, Ice Age:Continental Drift

Brad Schiff – Kubo and the Two Strings,The Boxtrolls

William Schwab – Frozen, Wreck-It Ralph

Gina Shay – Trolls, Shrek Forever After

Jeff Snow – Over the Hedge, The Road to ElDorado

Peter Sohn – The Good Dinosaur, PartlyCloudy

Debra Solomon – My Kingdom, Getting OverHim in 8 Songs or Less

David Soren – Captain Underpants: The FirstEpic Movie, Turbo

Cara Speller – Pear Cider and Cigarettes,Pearl

Peggy Stern – Chuck Jones: Memories ofChildhood; The Moon and the Son: An Imagined Conversation

Michael Stocker – Finding Dory, Toy Story 3

Arianne Sutner – Kubo and the Two Strings,ParaNorman

Ennio Torresan – Turbo, Till Sbornia TakesUs Apart

Géza M. Toth – Mama, Maestro

Anna Udvardy – Sing, Deep Breath

Wayne Unten – Frozen, Tick Tock Tale

Theodore Ushev – Blind Vaysha, GloriaVictoria

Robert Valley – Pear Cider and Cigarettes,Shinjuku

Timo von Gunten – La Femme et le TGV,Mosquito

Gil Zimmerman – How to Train Your Dragon 2,Puss in Boots

Marilyn Zornado – Old-Time Film, Mona LisaDescending a Staircase

Sound

Peter Albrechtsen – The Happiest Day in theLife of Olli Mäki, The Girl With the Dragon Tattoo

Christopher Assells – John Wick: Chapter 2,Spectre

David Bach – 13 Hours: The Secret Soldiersof Benghazi, Suicide Squad

Sylvain Bellemare – Arrival, Incendies

Miriam Biderman – Don」t Call Me Son, TheSecond Mother

Charlotte Buys – Call Me Thief, WhiteWedding

Charlie Campagna – Blade Runner 2049,Nocturnal Animals

Harry Cohen – The Fate of the Furious, TheHateful Eight

Mohammad Reza Delpak – The Salesman, ASeparation

Yann Delpuech – The Founder, Saving Mr.Banks

José Luis Díaz – Wild Tales, The Secret inTheir Eyes

Jesse K-D. Dodd – The Fate of the Furious,Jurassic World

Amrit Pritam Dutta – Kochadaiiyaan, SlumdogMillionaire

Ezra Dweck – Black Mass, Metallica Throughthe Never

William Files – Deadpool, Star Wars: TheForce Awakens

Bernard Gariépy Strobl – Arrival, War Witch

Mariusz Glabinski – The Wall, The FifthEstate

Peter Grace – Hacksaw Ridge, The Square

Gu Changning – Monk Comes Down theMountain, Caught in the Web

Robert Hein – Café Society, Blue Jasmine

Douglas Jackson – Logan, Schindler」s List

Jonathan Klein – Live by Night, Argo

Claude La Haye – Arrival, The Red Violin

Robert Mackenzie – Hacksaw Ridge, TheGrandmaster

Tony Martinez – Carol, Revolutionary Road

Steve A. Morrow – La La Land, Up in the Air

Jean-Paul Mugel – Jackie; Paris, Texas

Cheryl Nardi – Captain America: Civil War,Brave

Al Nelson – Alice Through the LookingGlass, Jurassic World

Marc Orts – A Monster Calls, Che

Daniel Pagan – All Eyez on Me, Frost/Nixon

Geoffrey Patterson – Transformers: Revengeof the Fallen, Twister

Margit Pfeiffer – Batman v. Superman: Dawnof Justice, Warrior

Becki Ponting – Philomena, Atonement

Andy Potvin – The Hunger Games: CatchingFire, Life of Pi

Richard Quinn – Rogue One: A Star WarsStory, Gone Girl

Jacob Ribicoff – Manchester by the Sea, TheWrestler

Robert L. Sephton – Smurfs: The LostVillage, Remember the Titans

Guntis Sics – Kong: Skull Island, MoulinRouge

Jane Tattersall – Barney」s Version,American Psycho

Steven Ticknor – Spider-Man: Homecoming,The Lincoln Lawyer

Derek Vanderhorst – Hidden Figures, TheIdes of March

Bryon E. Williams – Kubo and the TwoStrings, The Hunger Games: Mockingjay (Parts 1 & 2)

Katy Wood – Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2,True Grit

Andy Wright – Hacksaw Ridge, Ponyo

Visual Effects

Arundi Asregadoo – The Legend of Tarzan,The Revenant

Steve Begg – Spectre, Casino Royale

Félix Bergés – A Monster Calls, TheImpossible

Angus Bickerton – Victor Frankenstein, DarkShadows

Jason Billington – Deepwater Horizon,Avatar

Nafees Bin Zafar – Kung Fu Panda 3, How toTrain Your Dragon 2

Rod Bogart – John Carter, Brave

Cosmas Paul Bolger, Jr. – Frozen, The Daythe Earth Stood Still

Pierre Buffin – The Divergent Series:Allegiant, Life of Pi

Sonja Burchard – Rise of the Guardians, TheCurious Case of Benjamin Button

Mark Byers – Hidden Figures, The Sea ofTrees

Mike Chambers – Alice Through the LookingGlass, Inception

Vincent Cirelli – Doctor Strange, CaptainAmerica: Civil War

Brian Cox – The Wolverine, The Chroniclesof Narnia: The Voyage of the Dawn Treader

Joyce Cox – The Jungle Book, Avatar

Jan Philip Cramer – Independence Day:Resurgence, Deadpool

Janelle Croshaw – Tron: Legacy, The CuriousCase of Benjamin Button

Denise Davis – Pixels, X-Men: First Class

Brennan Doyle – Marvel」s The Avengers,Transformers: Dark of the Moon

Pauline Duvall – Deadpool, Star Trek Beyond

Christopher D. Edwards – Guardians of theGalaxy Vol. 2, Doctor Strange

Steve Emerson – Kubo and the Two Strings,The Boxtrolls

Doug Epps – Mars Needs Moms, Disney」s AChristmas Carol

Conny Fauser – Tomorrowland, Iron Man

Paul Giacoppo – Rogue One: A Star WarsStory, Pacific Rim

Joachim Grüninger – The Impossible, JohnRabe

Rhonda C. Gunner – The Amazing Spider-Man2, Wrath of the Titans

Craig Hammack – Deepwater Horizon,Tomorrowland

Jonathan Harb – The Hunger Games:Mockingjay – Part 1, Elysium

Darren Hendler – Furious Seven, Maleficent

Erik Henry – Dead Man Down, The Expendables2

David Hodgins – Transformers: Dark of theMoon, 2012

Matt Johnson – Into the Woods, X-Men: FirstClass

Oliver Jones – Kubo and the Two Strings,ParaNorman

Nikos Kalaitzidis – The Fate of theFurious, X-Men: Days of Future Past

Daniel Kramer – Ghostbusters, Edge ofTomorrow

Francois Lambert – Ant-Man, Pirates of theCaribbean: Dead Man」s Chest

Mohen Leo – Rogue One: A Star Wars Story,Deepwater Horizon

John M. Levin – Jurassic World, Lucy

Jacqui Lopez – Elysium, The Great Gatsby

Fumi Mashimo – Avengers: Age of Ultron, TheMummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor

Glen McIntosh – The Mummy, Jurassic World

Keith Francis Miller – Wonder Woman, Batmanv. Superman: Dawn of Justice

Mohsen Mousavi – Independence Day:Resurgence, The Amazing Spider-Man

Colette Mullenhoff – Doctor Strange,Captain America: The Winter Soldier

Peter Muyzers – Elysium, District 9

Kenneth Nakada – Fantastic Four, Life of Pi

Steve Nichols – Suicide Squad, Guardians ofthe Galaxy

David Niednagel – X-Men: Days of FuturePast, Transformers: Dark of the Moon

Brett Northcutt – Lucy, Pirates of theCaribbean: On Stranger Tides

Danielle Plantec – Immortals, Hereafter

Darren Michael Poe – The Hateful Eight,Godzilla

Nordin Rahhali – Fantastic Beasts and Whereto Find Them, Iron Man 3

Philippe Rebours – Avengers: Age of Ultron,Avatar

Jay Redd – Alice Through the Looking Glass,Men in Black 3

Writers

Karim Aïnouz – 『Love for Sale,』 『Madame Satã』

Rakhshan Bani-Etemad – 『Under the Skin of the City,』 『The May Lady』

Siddiq Barmak – 『Opium War,』 『Osama』

Aida Begić – 『Children of Sarajevo,』 『Snow』

Jeremy Brock – 『True Crimes,』 『The Last King of Scotland』

Jared Bush – 『Zootopia,』 『Moana』

John Collee – 『Tanna,』 『Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World』

Buddhadeb Dasgupta – 『The Wrestlers,』 『The Red Door』

Kenneth Angelo Daurio, Jr. – 『The Secret Life of Pets,』 『Despicable Me』

Luke Davies – 『Lion,』 『Life』

Mohamed Diab – 『Clash,』 『Cairo 678』

Lav Diaz – 『A Lullaby to the Sorrowful Mystery,』 『Norte, the End of History』

Katie Dippold – 『Snatched,』 『Ghostbusters』

Nelson Pereira dos Santos – 『How Tasty Was My Little Frenchman,』 『Barren Lives』

Ildikó Enyedi – 『Simon Magus,』 『My Twentieth Century』

Safi Faye – 『Mossane,』 『Lettre Paysanne』

Feng Xiaogang – 『If You Are the One,』 『A World without Thieves』

PazAlicia Garciadiego – 『Bleak Street,』 『Deep Crimson』

Bahman Ghobadi – 『Turtles Can Fly,』 『A Time for Drunken Horses』

Goutam Ghose – 『Shankhachil,』 『Paar』

Eric Heisserer – 『Arrival,』 『Lights Out』

Barry Jenkins – 『Moonlight,』 『Medicine for Melancholy』

Alejandro Jodorowsky – 『The Holy Mountain,』 『El Topo』

Phil Johnston – 『Zootopia,』 『Wreck-It Ralph』

KimKi-duk – 『3-Iron,』 『Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter…and Spring』

Mohammed Lakhdar-Hamina – 『Chronicle of the Years of Embers,』 『The Winds of the Aures』

Brit Marling – 『The East,』 『Another Earth』

Márta Mészáros – 『Diary for My Children,』 『Adoption』

Mike Mills – 『20th Century Women,』 『Beginners』

Idrissa Ouedraogo – 『Tilaï,』 『Yaaba』

Éva Pataki – 『The Seventh Room,』 『Diary for My Loves』

Cinco Paul – 『The Secret Life of Pets,』 『Despicable Me』

Jordan Peele – 『Get Out,』 『Keanu』

Simon Pegg – 『Run Fat Boy Run,』 『Shaun of the Dead』

Mohammad Rasoulof – 『Manuscripts Don」t Burn,』 『Goodbye』

Eran Riklis – 『Lemon Tree,』 『The Syrian Bride』

Céline Sciamma – 『My Life as a Zucchini,』 『Tomboy』

Mrinal Sen – 『The Case Is Closed,』 『In Search of Famine』

Taylor Sheridan – 『Hell or High Water,』 『Sicario』

Sooni Taraporevala – 『Mississippi Masala,』 『Salaam Bombay!』

Tran Anh Hung – 『Norwegian Wood,』 『The Scent of Green Papaya』

Joss Whedon – 『Marvel」s The Avengers,』 『The Cabin in the Woods』

William Wheeler – 『Queen of Katwe,』 『The Reluctant Fundamentalist』

Yau Nai-hoi – 『Three,』 『Election』

Mauricio Zacharias – 『Little Men,』 『Love Is Strange』

Martin Zandvliet – 『Land of Mine,』 『A Funny Man』

Members-at-Large

Pippa Anderson

Margaret Bodde

Dan Bradley

Brooke Breton

Chris Brigham

Jill Brooks

Stephen Broussard

Stephen Campanelli

Joyce Cox

Charles Croughwell

AndrewZ. Davis

SteveM. Davison

Bill Draper

Mitch Dubin

Christopher D. Edwards

Mickey Giacomazzi

Richard Glasser

Jeffrey W. Harlacker

Thomas R. Harper

Jill Hopper

Craig Hosking

Gary Hymes

Andrea Kalas

Jeanie King

Natasha Léonnet

Todd London

Erika McKee

Mary McLaglen

Ujwal Narayan Nirgudkar

Cyndi Ochs

Howard Paar

Darwyn Peachey

Louis Phillips

Susan Pickett

Thomas Poole

Darrin Prescott

Bérénice Robinson

Lee Rosenthal

Rebekah Rudd

P.Scott Sakamoto

Dana Sano

William O. Schultz

Ellen H. Schwartz

William Sherak

 

Brian Smrz

John Stoneham, Jr.

David Taritero

Garrett Warren

Raymond Yeung

Associates

Rowena Arguelles

Peter Benedek

Jim Berkus

George Freeman

Harry Gold

Scott Greenberg

Brandt Joel

Keya Khayatian

Richard Klubeck

Jessica Lacy

Jon Levin

Rhonda Price

Hylda Queally

Philip Raskind

Stephanie Ritz

Rajendra Roy

Mick Sullivan